Direct Manufacturer, Contract Manufacturers, Importers, Exporters, Traders Worldwide

Ambrette Seed Oil

Ambrette Seed Oil

We are Manufacturers, Importers, Exporters, Traders, Wholesalers, Suppliers of Ambrette Seed Oils at shrihtrading.com. Ambrette seed oil is extracted by solvent or Carbon die oxide extraction. Ambrette seed oil is pale yellow in colour and has a warm, sweet aroma with flowery overtones. Ambrette oil is used in high end, luxury perfumes and cosmetic products. Call for price +91 9768051170 or Email for Price Info@shrihtrading.com