Direct Manufacturer, Contract Manufacturers, Importers, Exporters, Traders Worldwide

Armoise Oil

Armoise Oil

We are Manufacturers, Importers, Exporters, Traders, Wholesalers, Suppliers of Armoise Oil at shrihtrading.com. Armoise is shrub-like plant that has hairy, silvery leaves that can be flourished in parched conditions.We offer a wide range of Armoise Oil. The oil is a light colored viscous liquid displaying a soft, sweet, slightly resinous bouquet with a woody-balsamic undertone. Armoise oil is widely cherished for its fragrance & great healing capacity, which makes it an active ingredient in the formulation of soaps, face wash, perfumes and many other skin care & medicinal products. Available in best Wholesale Prices at shrihtrading.com. Call for price +91 9768051170 or Email for Price Info@shrihtrading.com