Direct Manufacturer, Contract Manufacturers, Importers, Exporters, Traders Worldwide

Caraway Oil

Caraway Oil

We are Manufacturers, Importers, Exporters, Traders, Wholesalers, Suppliers of Caraway Oil at shrihtrading.com.The essential oil of Caraway is extracted from the seeds of the caraway plant. Caraway is scientifically known as Carum Carvi .Caraway seeds are very popular as a spice, caraway oil is used to flavor certain medications. It is also commonly used as a fragrance in toothpaste, soap, and cosmetics.Select from a wide range of Caraway Oil from shrihtrading.com at Wholesale prices. Call for price +91 9768051170 or Email for Price Info@shrihtrading.com