Direct Manufacturer, Contract Manufacturers, Importers, Exporters, Traders Worldwide

Jojoba Oil

Jojoba Oil

Jojoba oil is a botanical extract of the seed of the jojoba tree.We are offering superior Jojoba oil. It is used for skin care,cosmetics and many more. Select wide range of Jojoba Oils from Shrihtrading.com at Wholesale prices. Call for price +91 9768051170 or Email for Price Info@shrihtrading.com.