Direct Manufacturer, Contract Manufacturers, Importers, Exporters, Traders Worldwide

Kewra oil

Kewra oil

We are Manufacturers, Importers, Exporters, Traders, Wholesalers, Suppliers of Kewra Oils at shrihtrading.com. Kewra Oil is obtained from the fruits of Kewra plant. Kewra flowers have a sweet, perfumed Fragrance. Kewra oil is frequently used as ingredient in many perfumes and cosmetics. Natural kewra oil is widely used for flavoring various sweet dishes. Kewra Oil is more enchanting.It is most commonly used to flavor drinks, meats, and desserts. Select wide range of Kewra Oils from Shrihtrading.com at Wholesale prices. Call for price +91 9768051170 or Email for Price Info@shrihtrading.com.